Δ | Ω/Ε | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | HM | ΣΚΣΚΟΡ | ΛΠΛΕΠ | ΑΠΤΕΛ | ★ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
URUGU | 00:00 | Ντεπ. Μαλδονάδο - Ντεφένσορ Σπόρτινγκ | 0-0 |
Αναβ.
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USA | 00:00 | Τσατανούγκα - Μαϊάμι Γιουν. | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
COLOM | 01:00 | Τίγκρες - Γιανέρος | 0-0 |
1-1
|
X | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRASI | 01:00 | Atlético Acreano - Independência | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRASI | 01:00 | River RR - Monte Roraima | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USA | 01:00 | Δε Βίλατζις - Savannah Clovers | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USA | 01:00 | Forward Madison - Duluth | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USA | 01:00 | Vermont Green - Lexington | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MEXIC | 01:05 | Cancún - Tepatitlán | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARGEN | 01:10 | Κομουνικασιόνες - Φένιξ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
COLOM | 01:10 | Τζαγκουάρες - Ατλέτικο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRASI | 01:15 | Moto Club MA - Cordino | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRASI | 01:30 | Parintins - Rio Negro AM | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRASI | 01:30 | Princesa Solimões - São Raimundo AM | 0-0 |
1-1
|
X | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHILE | 01:30 | Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Ντεπ. Μαγκαγιάνες | 1-0 |
2-1
|
1 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USA | 01:30 | West Chester United - Μέριλαντ Μπόμπκατς | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USA | 01:30 | Tormenta - America CFL Spurs | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EQUAD | 02:00 | Λιμπερτάδ - Λίγκα Κίτο | 0-0 |
Αναβ.
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EQUAD | 02:00 | Ουρένσε - Imbabura | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EQUAD | 02:00 | Manta - Independiente Juniors | 1-0 |
1-0
|
1 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USA | 02:00 | Τούλσα - Βόρειο Κολοράντο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARGEN | 02:15 | Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Ροσάριο Σεντράλ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARGEN | 02:15 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Σεντράλ Κόρδοβα | 2-1 |
2-2
|
X | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JAMAI | 02:30 | Arnett Gardens - Humble Lions | 1-1 |
5-1
|
1 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
COLOM | 02:30 | Ντεπόρτες Κιντίο - Ρεάλ Καρταχένα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARGEN | 02:45 | Αγκροπεκουάριο - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε | 1-2 |
1-2
|
2 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
COSTA | 03:00 | Marineros - Jacó | 1-1 |
4-1
|
1 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
COLOM | 03:05 | Αγκίλας Ριονέγκρο - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα | 1-1 |
1-2
|
2 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KAZAK | 10:00 | Μακτααράλ - SD Family | 0-0 |
0-2
|
2 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KAZAK | 13:00 | Kyran - Ακσού | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GREEC | 15:00 | Πανελευσινιακός - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISRAE | 15:00 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISRAE | 15:00 | Dimona - Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 1-1 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
INTF | 15:30 | Μόλντε - Μπραν | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CONGO | 15:30 | Simba - Groupe Bazano | 0-0 |
Αναβ.
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CONGO | 15:30 | Kuya Sport - Céleste | 0-0 |
Αναβ.
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ALGER | 16:30 | Μάγκρα - Μπελουιζντάντ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GHANA | 17:00 | Accra Lions - Great Olympics | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GERMA | 19:30 | Donaustauf - Würzburger FV | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GERMA | 20:00 | Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Τσέμνιτσερ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GERMA | 20:00 | 1. SC Feucht - Bayern Hof | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GERMA | 20:00 | Kornburg - Jahn Regensburg II | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GERMA | 20:30 | Süderelbe - Niendorfer TSV | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GERMA | 20:30 | Halstenbek-Rellingen - Union Tornesch | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GERMA | 20:30 | Pfeddersheim - Dudenhofen | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ITALY | 20:30 | Βιτσέντζα - Fiorenzuola | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWITZ | 21:00 | YF Juventus - Taverne | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRASI | 21:00 | Tiradentes CE - Tirol | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRASI | 21:00 | São Paulo AP - Macapá | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARGEN | 21:00 | Χιμνάσια Τίρο - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VENEZ | 21:00 | Εστουδιάντες (Βεν.) - UCV | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 21:30 | Denbigh Town - Gresford Athletic | 0-0 |
Αναβ.
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 21:30 | Guilsfield - Caersws | 0-0 |
Αναβ.
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 21:30 | Holywell - Prestatyn Town | 0-0 |
Αναβ.
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 21:30 | Caerau (Ely) - Pontardawe Town | 0-0 |
Αναβ.
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 21:30 | Briton Ferry - Άφαν Λίντο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Μπράντφορντ - Νοτς Κάουντι | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NIRLA | 21:45 | Newington - Knockbreda | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NIRLA | 21:45 | Ards - Portadown | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCOTL | 21:45 | Κέλτι Χαρτς - Αλόα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Μπάρνετ - Ίστλι | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Blyth Spartans - Μπάξτον | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Bishop's Stortford - Κινγκς Λιν | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Braintree Town - Γουέιμαουθ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Τρούρο Σίτι - Eastbourne Borough | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Hampton & Richmond - Welling United | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Concord Rangers - Potters Bar Town | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Canvey Island - Χόρσαμ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Bognor Regis Town - Whitehawk | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Hastings United - Hornchurch | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Cheshunt - Folkestone Invicta | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Whitby Town - Guiseley | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Stafford Rangers - Macclesfield | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Radcliffe - Morpeth Town | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ - Redditch United | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Λίμινγκτον - Coalville Town | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Άλβετσερτς - AFC Telford United | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Tiverton Town - Dorchester Town | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Hendon - Poole Town | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | AFC Totton - Πλίμουθ Πάρκγουεϊ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRASI | 22:00 | Βάσκο ντα Γκάμα - ADESG | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ALGER | 23:00 | USM Αλγέρ - Σετίφ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRASI | 23:00 | Capital - Tocantinópolis | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EQUAD | 23:30 | Κουμπάγια - Μουσούκ Ρούνα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VENEZ | 23:45 | Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Καραμπόμπο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|