Δ | Ω/Ε | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | HM | ΣΚΣΚΟΡ | ΛΠΛΕΠ | ΑΠΤΕΛ | ★ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLOM | 00:00 | Αλιάνζα Πετρολέρα - Ντεπόρτες Τολίμα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARGEN | 00:05 | Αγκροπεκουάριο - Κίλμες | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRASI | 01:00 | São Paulo AP - Trem | 0-1 |
1-3
|
2 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USA | 01:00 | Lexington - Greenville Triumph | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USA | 01:00 | Νορθ Καρολάινα - Χάρτφορντ Ατλ. | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARGEN | 01:00 | Ροσάριο Σεντράλ - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ | 0-2 |
1-2
|
2 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USA | 01:00 | Orlando Pride - Chicago Red Stars | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRASI | 01:00 | Tuna Luso - Ρέμο | 1-0 |
1-2
|
2 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VENEZ | 01:00 | Fundación AIFI - Μαρίτιμο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USA | 01:30 | Charlotte Independence - Spokane Velocity | 0-0 |
2-1
|
1 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARGEN | 01:30 | Ουρακάν - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHILE | 01:30 | Ο' Χίγκινς ΦΚ - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε | 0-1 |
0-3
|
2 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHILE | 01:30 | Κομπρεσάλ - Παλεστίνο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VENEZ | 01:30 | Ντεπορτίβο Ταχίρα - Μετροπολιτάνος | 0-0 |
2-0
|
1 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRASI | 01:30 | Athletic Club MG - Pouso Alegre | 2-0 |
3-0
|
1 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MEXIC | 02:00 | Σελάγια - Tlaxcala | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARGEN | 02:00 | Ινστιτούτο - Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς | 0-0 |
1-2
|
2 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EQUAD | 02:00 | Μακαρά - Μπαρτσελόνα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EQUAD | 02:00 | Λίγκα Κίτο - Imbabura | 1-0 |
5-0
|
1 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BOLIB | 02:00 | Μπλούμινγκ - Αουρόρα | 0-0 |
1-0
|
1 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PERU1 | 02:00 | Κούσκο - Ουνιόν Κομέρσιο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
COLOM | 02:30 | Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Λα Εκιδάδ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRASI | 02:35 | Παλμέιρας - Νοβοριζοντίνο | 0-0 |
1-0
|
1 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PERU1 | 03:00 | Αλιάνζα Λίμα - Λος Τσάνκας | 2-0 |
3-0
|
1 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MEXIC | 03:05 | Μονάρκας - Venados | 2-1 |
3-4
|
2 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MEXIC | 05:05 | Ντοράδος - Atlante | 0-2 |
0-3
|
2 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KYRGY | 09:30 | OshMU Aldier - Kara-Balta | 0-0 |
1-0
|
1 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUSSI | 10:00 | Ural U19 - CSKA Moskva U19 | 0-1 |
0-5
|
2 | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTL | 10:45 | Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. - Γουέστερν Γιουνάιτεντ | 1-0 |
3-1
|
59 | - | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 11:00 | Olympie Březová - Hřebeč | 2-2 |
2-2
|
46 | - | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
INTF | 11:00 | Ελσίνκι - Παλοκέρχο | 1-0 |
1-1
|
60 | - | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 11:15 | Vratimov - Havířov | 1-1 |
1-1
|
44 | - | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 11:15 | Admira Praha - Loko Vltavín | 0-1 |
0-1
|
45 | - | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 11:15 | Meteor Praha - Slaný | 0-1 |
0-1
|
45 | - | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 11:15 | Neratovice-Byškovice - Chomutov | 1-0 |
1-0
|
40 | - | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 11:15 | Újezd Praha 4 - Štětí | 0-1 |
0-1
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 11:15 | Brandýs nad Labem - Louny | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BANGL | 11:15 | Αμπάχανι Τσιτταγκόνγκ - Μπανγκλαντές Πολίς | 0-0 |
0-0
|
45 | - | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BANGL | 11:15 | Μοχαμεντάν - Fortis | 1-0 |
1-0
|
45 | - | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BANGL | 11:15 | Σέικ Τζαμάλ - Σέιχ Ράσελ | 0-1 |
0-1
|
45 | - | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SLOVA | 11:30 | Slovan Bratislava II - Tatran Prešov | 0-0 |
0-0
|
31 | - | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 11:30 | Slavičín - Baťov | 1-0 |
1-0
|
28 | - | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 11:30 | České Budějovice II - Králův Dvůr | 2-1 |
2-1
|
30 | - | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 11:30 | Spoje Praha - Velké Hamry | 0-0 |
0-0
|
30 | - | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 11:30 | Dobrovice - Čáslav | 1-0 |
1-0
|
30 | - | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 11:30 | Sparta Kolín - Γιάμπλονετς Β' | 0-0 |
0-0
|
31 | - | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KYRGY | 11:30 | Abdysh-Ata - Alay | 1-1 |
1-1
|
28 | - | ☆ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISRAE | 12:00 | Ironi Modi'in - Nordia Jerusalem | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 12:00 | Ždírec nad Doubravou - Velká Bíteš | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UKRAI | 12:00 | FSC Mariupol' - Πρικαρπάτια | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JAPAN | 12:00 | Τόκυο Βέρντι - Κιότο Σάνγκα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUSSI | 12:00 | Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Rostov U19 | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUSSI | 12:00 | Dinamo Moskva U19 - Fakel U19 | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPAIN | 12:30 | Castellonense - Castellón II | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UKRAI | 12:30 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Kremin' | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISRAE | 12:35 | Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Ra'anana | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISRAE | 12:40 | Dimona - Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPAIN | 12:45 | Tona - Castelldefels | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISRAE | 12:45 | Maccabi Ashdod - Maccabi Yavne | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SLOVA | 13:00 | Slavoj Trebišov - Petržalka | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PORTU | 13:00 | CF Os Belenenses - Φεϊρένσε | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARMEN | 13:00 | Nikarm - Ararat II | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARMEN | 13:00 | Gandzasar - Λέρναγιν Αρτσάκ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UKRAI | 13:00 | Chayka - Zvyahel | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPAIN | 13:00 | Fuente Cantos - Azuaga | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPAIN | 13:00 | Prat - Olot | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPAIN | 13:00 | Vilafranca - Grama | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPAIN | 13:00 | Tres Cantos - AD Parla | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPAIN | 13:00 | Deportiva Minera - UCAM Murcia II | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPAIN | 13:00 | Casalarreina - Alfaro | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AZERB | 13:00 | Zaqatala - MOIK | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISRAE | 13:00 | Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISRAE | 13:00 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UKRAI | 13:00 | Καρπάτι - Viktoriya Sumy | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
INTF | 13:00 | Εκένας - Κάπιλαν Πάλο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
INTF | 13:00 | PEPO Λαπεενράντα - JIPPO | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISRAE | 13:15 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Tira | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPAIN | 13:30 | Olivenza - Jaraíz | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISRAE | 13:30 | Hapoel Lod - Hapoel Herzliya | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISRAE | 13:30 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Hapoel Marmorek | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UKRAI | 13:30 | Livyi Bereh - Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHINA | 13:35 | Σενζέν Πενγκ Σίτι - Κανγκζού | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GERMA | 14:00 | Χέρτα Β' - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψία | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GERMA | 14:00 | BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BULGA | 14:00 | Πίριν - Ετάρ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPAIN | 14:00 | Las Palmas II - Villa Santa Brígida | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AZERB | 14:00 | İmişli - Κέσλα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 14:00 | Viggbyholms IK - Εστερόκερ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 14:00 | Enskede - Nyköping | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 14:00 | Σμέντμπι - Σύλβια | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 14:00 | Κάρλσχαμν - Χέσλεχολμ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 14:00 | Österlen - Nosaby | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUSSI | 14:00 | Krylya Sovetov U19 - Master Saturn U19 | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUSSI | 14:00 | Chertanovo U19 - Orenburg U19 | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
INTF | 14:00 | Βάασα - Γιάρο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 14:30 | Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Λέστερ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AZERB | 14:30 | Γκαμπάλα - Νεφτσί Μπακού | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 14:30 | Κόναχς - Νιουτάουν | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 14:30 | Μπάρι Τάουν - Πένιμποντ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 14:30 | Colwyn Bay - Αμπερίστγουιθ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 14:30 | Πόντιπριντ Γιουν. - Χάβερφορντγουεστ Κ. | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ESTON | 14:30 | Κουρεσάρε - Ταλίνα Κάλεφ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CROAT | 14:45 | Cibalia - Zrinski Osječko | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 15:00 | Μίλγουολ - Γουέστ Μπρομ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISRAE | 15:00 | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Ironi Tiberias | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISRAE | 15:00 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISRAE | 15:00 | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISRAE | 15:00 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Μπνέι Γιεχούντα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ISRAE | 15:00 | Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 15:00 | Gloucester City - Μπράκλι Τάουν | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SERBI | 15:00 | Τσουκαρίτσκι - Novi Pazar | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UGAND | 15:00 | Wakiso Giants - NEC | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UGAND | 15:00 | Kitara - BUL | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 15:00 | Břidličná - Valašské Meziříčí | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 15:00 | Mariánské Lázně - Slavoj Český Krumlov | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 15:00 | Český Brod - Ostrov | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
INTF | 15:00 | Ίλβες - Λάχτι | 0-0 |
Ακυρ.
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 15:00 | Ahlafors - Lidköping | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 15:00 | Herrestads - Kumla | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 15:00 | Forward - Grebbestad | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Vänersborgs FK | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 15:00 | Säffle SK - Stenungsund | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 15:00 | Enköping - Gute | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 15:00 | Laholm - Öckerö | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 15:00 | Astrio - Tord | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ETHIO | 15:00 | Adama Kenema - Kedus Giorgis | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWAND | 15:00 | Amagaju - Marine | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moldova | 15:00 | Spartanii Selemet - Saksan | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BOSNI | 15:00 | Ιγκμάν Κ. - Σλόγκα Ντόμποϊ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ZIMBA | 15:00 | Highlanders - Simba Bhora | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ZIMBA | 15:00 | Hwange - Bulawayo Chiefs | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ZIMBA | 15:00 | Yadah - Dynamos | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
INDON | 15:30 | Μακασάρ - Μπορνέο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
INDON | 15:30 | Μπαρίτο Πουτέρα - PSIS Σεμαράνγκ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
INDON | 15:30 | Μαντούρα Γ. - PSS Sleman | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ITALY | 15:30 | Campodarsego - Union Clodiense | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SLOVE | 16:00 | Ilirija - Τρίγκλαβ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 16:00 | Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 16:00 | Καρμάρθεν - Cwmbran Celtic | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SLOVE | 16:00 | Ρογκάσκα - Μπράβο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SLOVA | 16:00 | Púchov - Dolný Kubín | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PORTU | 16:00 | Πάσος Φερέιρα - Ολιβεϊρένσε | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SERBI | 16:00 | Ραντνίτσκι Βελιγραδίου - GFK Sloboda Užice | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SERBI | 16:00 | Jedinstvo Ub - Metalac GM | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ALBAN | 16:00 | Εγνατία - Κουκέσι | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 16:00 | Hodonín - Zlínsko | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 16:00 | Uherský Brod - Zlín II | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 16:00 | Blansko - Start Brno | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 16:00 | Líšeň II - Velké Meziříčí | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 16:00 | Sokol Lanžhot - Žďár nad Sázavou | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 16:00 | Slavoj Polná - Pelhřimov | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 16:00 | Skaštice - HFK Olomouc | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 16:00 | Viktorie Přerov - Nový Jičín | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 16:00 | Holešov - Vsetín | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 16:00 | Sokol Hostouň - Povltava FA | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 16:00 | Baník Souš - Mladá Boleslav II | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ANGOL | 16:00 | Desportivo Lunda-Sul - Bravos do Maquis | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 16:00 | Team Thoren - Λούλεα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 16:00 | Kristianstad - Simrishamn | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUSSI | 16:00 | Akademiya Konopleva U19 - Strogino U19 | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUSSI | 16:00 | Spartak Moskva U19 - Lokomotiv Moskva U19 | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUSSI | 16:00 | Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUSSI | 16:00 | Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BELAR | 16:00 | Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LATVI | 16:00 | FS Γιελγκάβα - Μέτα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SLOVE | 16:30 | Ντεκάνι - Ταμπόρ Σεζάνα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 16:30 | Λαντούντνο - Holywell | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 16:30 | Buckley Town - Guilsfield | 0-0 |
Αναβ.
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 16:30 | Gresford Athletic - Ruthin Town | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 16:30 | Llanidloes Town - Chirk AAA | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 16:30 | Mold Alexandra - Caersws | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 16:30 | Porthmadog - Έρμπας Μπρόουτον | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 16:30 | Ammanford - Caerau (Ely) | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 16:30 | Llanelli Town - Pontardawe Town | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 16:30 | Trefelin - Goytre United | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 16:30 | Άφαν Λίντο - Abergavenny Town | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BULGA | 16:30 | Άρντα - Κρούμοβγκραντ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ITALY | 16:30 | Virtus Bolzano - Este | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 16:30 | Frýdek-Místek - Karviná II | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
INTF | 16:30 | Klubi 04 - Σαλόν Παλ. | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CROAT | 16:30 | Solin - Jarun | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CROAT | 16:50 | Ίστρα 1961 - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Μπάρνσλεϊ - Κέιμπριτζ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Ντέρμπι - Μπλάκπουλ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Έξετερ - Τσάρλτον | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Τσέλτεναμ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Λίνκολν - Λέιτον Όριεντ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Πιτέρμπορο - Καρλάιλ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Πορτ Βέιλ - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Ρέντινγκ - Νορθάμπτον | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Σριούσμπερι - Όξφορντ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Στίβενεϊτζ - Μπόλτον | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Γουίγκαν - Μπέρτον | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Γουίμπλεντον - Χάρογκειτ Τάουν | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Άκρινγκτον - Μόρκαμ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Μπάροου - Γκρίμσμπι | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Μπράντφορντ - Τρανμίρ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Κόλτσεστερ - Νιούπορτ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Κρόουλι - Ντονκάστερ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Φόρεστ Γκριν - Στόκπορτ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Τζίλιγχαμ - Κρου | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Γουόλσολ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Σάλφορντ - Σάτον | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Σουίντον - Νοτς Κάουντι | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Ρέξαμ - Μάνσφιλντ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Γουίκομ - Πόρτσμουθ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Κάρντιφ - Σάντερλαντ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Χάντερσφιλντ - Κόβεντρι | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Χαλ - Στόουκ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Νόριτς - Πλίμουθ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Πρέστον - Ρόδεραμ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | ΚΠΡ - Μπέρμιγχαμ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Σουόνσι | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Σαουθάμπτον - Μίντλεσμπρο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Μπόρεχαμ Γουντ - Ντάγκεναμ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Ντόρκινγκ Γουοντ. - Μπρόμλεϊ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Έμπσφλιτ - Σάουθεντ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Γκέιτσχεντ - Ρότσντεϊλ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Χάρτλπουλ - Χάλιφαξ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Κιντερμίνστερ Χάριερς - Όλτρινχαμ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Μέιντενχεντ Γιουν. - Όλντερσοτ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Όλνταμ - Φάιλντ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Όξφορντ Σίτι - Γουίλντστον | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Μπάρνετ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Γουόκινγκ - Ίστλι | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Γιορκ Σίτι - Τσέστερφιλντ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Άλφρετον Τάουν - Rushall Olympic | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Banbury United - Χέρεφορντ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Blyth Spartans - Κέρζον Άστον | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Μπόστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Πιτέρμπορο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Μπάξτον - Τσέστερ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Darlington - Τσόρλι | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Farsley Celtic - Σάουθπορτ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Σκάρμπορο - Warrington Town | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Σκάνθορπ - Κινγκς Λιν | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | South Shields - Spennymoor Town | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Tamworth - Bishop's Stortford | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Bath City - Γουέιμαουθ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Τσέλμσφορντ - Ντάρτφορντ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Eastbourne Borough - Μέιντστοουν Γιουν. | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Φάρνμπορο - Τσίπεναμ Τάουν | 0-0 |
Αναβ.
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Hampton & Richmond - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Χάβαντ & Γουότερλουβιλ - Γουόρθινγκ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town - Aveley | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Σεντ Άλμπανς Σίτι - Braintree Town | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Welling United - Ντόβερ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Weston-super-Mare - Taunton Town | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Γέοβιλ - Τορκί | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Cray Wanderers - Τσέιθαμ Τάουν | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Folkestone Invicta - Lewes | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Haringey Borough - Hastings United | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Ashton United - Whitby Town | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | AFC Telford United - Redditch United | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Hitchin Town - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Basingstoke Town - Gosport Borough | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Chesham United - Hayes & Yeading United | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Hungerford Town - Μπράκνελ Τάουν | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 17:00 | Poole Town - AFC Totton | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AZERB | 17:00 | Καπάζ - Καραμπάγκ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SERBI | 17:00 | Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Βοϊβοντίνα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPAIN | 17:00 | Rapitenca - Mollerussa | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PORTU | 17:00 | Μονταλέγκρε - Ος Λιμιάνος | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 17:00 | Hlinsko - Turnov | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 17:00 | Slovan Velvary - Teplice II | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GEORG | 17:00 | Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Shturmi | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GEORG | 17:00 | Ντίλα - Σαμπουρτάλο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 17:00 | Hittarp - Bergdalens | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 17:00 | Kongahälla - Μοτάλα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
INTF | 17:00 | Μάριεχαμν - Κότκα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BOSNI | 17:00 | Τούζλα Σίτι - Σαράγεβο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
INTF | 17:00 | Ίλβες - Ούλου | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PORTU | 17:30 | Ζιλ Βισέντε - Φαμαλικάο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PORTU | 17:30 | Τοντέλα - Βιλαβερντένσε | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 17:30 | Jiskra Domažlice - Viktoria Plzeň II | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 17:30 | Klatovy - Petřín Plzeň | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 17:30 | Sokol Živanice - Hradec Králové II | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DENMA | 17:30 | Νόρντζελαντ - Άαρχους | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
URUGU | 17:30 | Σέρο Λάργκο - Ρασίνγκ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROMAN | 17:30 | Βολουντάρι - Χέρμανσταντ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SLOVA | 18:00 | Pohronie - Komárno | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPAIN | 18:00 | Felanitx - Santanyí | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPAIN | 18:00 | Torina - Escobedo | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPAIN | 18:00 | Utiel - Ontinyent 1931 | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 18:00 | Hranice - Tatran Bohunice | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GEORG | 18:00 | Kolkheti Poti - Τέλαβι | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUSSI | 18:00 | Baltika U19 - Krasnodar U19 | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ETHIO | 18:00 | Hadiya Hosaena - Hambericho Durame | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BELAR | 18:00 | Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Σμόργκον | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LITHU | 18:00 | FA Šiauliai II - Νεπτούνα Κλαϊπέντα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LITHU | 18:00 | Kauno Žalgiris II - Nevėžis | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LITHU | 18:00 | Panevėžys II - Be1 NFA | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RUSSI | 18:30 | Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Ροστόφ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SLOVE | 18:30 | Μάριμπορ - Ράντομλιε | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPAIN | 18:30 | Laredo - Vimenor | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SLOVA | 18:30 | Ρουζόμπεροκ - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CROAT | 19:00 | Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Όσιγιεκ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 19:00 | Οπάβα - Hanácká | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 19:00 | Βισότσινα Ζιχλάβα - Ντούκλα Πράγας | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 19:00 | Πρίμπραμ - Vlašim | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 19:00 | Μπρνο - Sparta Praha II | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 19:00 | Silz / Mötz - Ιμστ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 19:00 | Τρούρο Σίτι - Σλάου Τάουν | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BULGA | 19:00 | Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Σλάβια Σόφιας | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SERBI | 19:00 | Νόβι Μπέογκραντ - Ζελέζνιτσαρ Πάντσεβο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SERBI | 19:00 | Μπάτσκα Τόπολα - Βόζντοβατς | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 19:00 | Písek - Dukla Praha II | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CZECH | 19:00 | Ústí nad Labem - Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GEORG | 19:00 | Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Τορπέντο Κιουταΐσι | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LITHU | 19:00 | Μπάνγκα - Τζιούγκας Τελσιάι | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CYPRU | 19:00 | Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CYPRU | 19:00 | Απόλλων Λεμεσού - ΑΕ Ζακακίου | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 19:10 | Λέομπεν - Κάπφενμπεργκ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 19:10 | Σανκτ Πόλτεν - Άμστετεν | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SLOVE | 19:30 | Krka - Fužinar | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SLOVE | 19:30 | Ρούνταρ - Tolmin | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 19:30 | Μπλάκμπερν - Ίπσουιτς | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 19:30 | Πίντσγκαου Ζάαλφεντε - Wolfurt | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ITALY | 19:30 | Internazionale - Ρόμα (Γ) | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UAE | 20:00 | Αλ Ουάχντα - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UAE | 20:00 | Κάλμπα - Ατζμάν | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 20:00 | Σβατς - TSV St. Johann | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 20:00 | Gleisdorf 09 - Wolfsberger AC II | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 20:00 | Wallern / Marienkirchen - ASK Klagenfurt | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 20:00 | Μπαντ Γκλάιχενμπεργκ - Voitsberg | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 20:00 | LASK II - Union Vöcklamarkt | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 20:00 | Weiz - Allerheiligen | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 20:00 | WSPG Wels - Deutschlandsberger SC | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 20:00 | ASV Ντράσμπουργ - Neusiedl | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 20:00 | Μάνσντορφ - TWL Ελέκτρα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PORTU | 20:00 | Μπενφίκα - Τσάβες | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HOLLA | 20:00 | Kloetinge - HSV Hoek | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SERBI | 20:00 | Dubočica - Mačva Šabac | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ALBAN | 20:00 | Βλάζνια - Ερζένι | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ALBAN | 20:00 | Τίρανα - Τέουτα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DENMA | 20:00 | Σίλκεμποργκ - Φρεντερίτσια | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARGEN | 20:00 | Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Talleres Remedios | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEDE | 20:00 | Βάρμπεργκς - Sävedalen | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFRIC | 20:00 | Simba - Αλ Αχλί | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 20:30 | Ardagger / Viehdorf - Βίενερ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 20:30 | Krems - Oberwart / Rotenturm | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 20:30 | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. - Rapid Wien II | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FRANC | 20:30 | Ντιζόν - Νιμ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FRANC | 20:30 | Σατορού - Martigues | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FRANC | 20:30 | Λε Μαν - Épinal | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FRANC | 20:30 | Marignane GCB - Βερσαλλίες | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FRANC | 20:30 | Cholet - Ρεντ Σταρ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QATAR | 20:30 | Αλ Σαμάλ - Αλ Αχλί | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QATAR | 20:30 | Ουμ Σαλάλ - Μουαϊτέρ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWITZ | 20:30 | Ξαμάξ - Σαφχάουζεν | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWITZ | 20:30 | Νιόν - Σιόν | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SAUDI | 20:30 | Αλ Ανταλάχ - Αλ Ταρατζί | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 20:30 | Αούστρια Βιέννης - Μπλάου-Βάις Λιντς | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KUWAI | 20:30 | Al Fahaheel - Αλ Καντσία | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROMAN | 20:30 | Σέπσι - Κλουζ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SAUDI | 20:45 | Αλ Καϊσόμα - Αλ Σάφα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SAUDI | 20:45 | Αλ Φαϊσαλί - Αλ Xολούντ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BELGI | 21:00 | Κλαμπ Μπριζ U23 - Dender | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BELGI | 21:00 | Μπέιρσχοτ - KRC Genk II | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HUNGA | 21:00 | Ακαδημία Πούσκας - Φέχερβαρ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NEDER | 21:00 | Ντεν Χάαγκ - Γκρόνιγκεν | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NEDER | 21:00 | Ντεν Μπος - Ντόρντρεχτ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NEDER | 21:00 | Χέλμοντ - Βίλεμ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NEDER | 21:00 | Τέλσταρ - Γιονγκ Ουτρέχτη | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NEDER | 21:00 | Έμεν - Γιονγκ Άγιαξ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NEDER | 21:00 | Ντε Γκράαφσαπ - Γιονγκ Άλκμααρ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NEDER | 21:00 | Μπρέντα - MVV Μάαστριχτ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NEDER | 21:00 | FC Αϊντχόφεν - Καμπούρ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NEDER | 21:00 | Φένλο - Ος | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SAUDI | 21:00 | Αλ Ιτιχάντ - Αλ Φέιχα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SAUDI | 21:00 | Αλ Ταβόν - Αλ Χαζμ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SAUDI | 21:00 | Αλ Οκχούντ - Αλ Ραέντ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SAUDI | 21:00 | Αλ Ιτιφάκ - Αλ Αχλί (Σαουδ.) | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SAUDI | 21:00 | Νταμάκ - Αλ Χαλέτζ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Βέλγιο | 21:00 | Sint-Truiden U21 - RFC de Liege U21 | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SAUDI | 21:00 | Αλ Τζαμπαλαΐν - Οχόντ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SAUDI | 21:00 | Αλ Αραμπί (Σαούδ.) - Αλ Καντσιάχ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
URUGU | 21:00 | Πενιαρόλ - Νασιονάλ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BOSNI | 21:00 | Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Βελέζ Μόσταρ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SLOVE | 21:15 | Ντομζάλε - Μούρα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWITZ | 21:15 | Μπελινζόνα - Ααράου | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTR | 21:30 | Ριντ - Γκράτσερ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPAIN | 21:30 | Μπούργος - Εσπανιόλ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 21:30 | Prestatyn Town - Φλιντ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WALES | 21:30 | Cambrian & Clydach - Abertillery Bluebirds | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JORDA | 21:30 | Αλ Σολτ - Σαχάμπ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BELGI | 21:30 | Ladies Genk - Anderlecht | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BELGI | 21:30 | White Star Woluwe - Zulte Waregem | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCOTL | 21:45 | Έιρ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ερντριόνιανς | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 21:45 | Concord Rangers - Κάρσαλτον | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IRELA | 21:45 | Μπρέι - Κομπ Ράμπλερς | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IRELA | 21:45 | Κορκ Σίτι - Άθλοουν Τάουν | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IRELA | 21:45 | Kerry - Γουέξφορντ FC | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IRELA | 21:45 | Λόνγκφορντ - Γιου Σι Ντι | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IRELA | 21:45 | Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ - Φιν Χαρπς | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IRELA | 21:45 | Ντέρι - Γκάλγουεϊ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IRELA | 21:45 | Ντροχέντα - Σεντ Πάτρικς | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IRELA | 21:45 | Σέλμπουρν - Νταντάλκ | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IRELA | 21:45 | Γουότερφορντ - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IRELA | 21:45 | Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Μποέμιανς | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BELGI | 21:45 | Γάνδη - Σταντάρ Λιέγης | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SPAIN | 22:00 | Κάντιθ - Γρανάδα | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FRANC | 22:00 | Λιλ - Λανς | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ENGLA | 22:00 | Γουότφορντ - Λιντς | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FRANC | 22:00 | Παρί FC (Γ) - Montpellier | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VENEZ | 22:00 | Ζαμόρα - Angostura | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PORTU | 22:30 | Εστρέλα Αμαδόρα - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARGEN | 23:00 | Τίγκρε - Μπελγράνο | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARGEN | 23:00 | Ντεφένσα Xουστίτσια - Εστουδιάντες | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHILE | 23:00 | Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Ντεπόρτες Λιμάς | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΗΠΑ | 23:00 | Michigan Stars - Irvine Zeta | 0-0 |
Αναβ.
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ΗΠΑ | 23:00 | Club De Lyon - Capo | 0-0 |
Αναβ.
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARGEN | 23:00 | Εστουδιάντες Σαν Λουίς - Atenas | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ALGER | 23:00 | Μπελουιζντάντ - Olympique Akbou | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ALGER | 23:00 | USM Annaba - Κονσταντίν | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ALGER | 23:00 | ES Mostaganem - Χουσεΐν Ντέι | 0-0 |
-
|
- | ☆ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|