Group A | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΟΜΑΔΑ | Β | ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΚΟΛ | +/- | ΦΟΡΜΑ | |
1 | Γουέστ Χαμ | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | +6 | Ν Η Ν Ν Ν |
2 | Φράιμπουργκ | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-7 | +10 | Η Ν Ν Ν Η |
3 | Ολυμπιακός | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-14 | -3 | Ι Ν Η Η Ν |
4 | Μπάτσκα Τόπολα | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-19 | -13 | Ι Η Η Η Η |
Group B | |||||||||
ΟΜΑΔΑ | Β | ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΚΟΛ | +/- | ΦΟΡΜΑ | |
1 | Μπράιτον | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | +5 | Ι Ν Ν Ν Ν |
2 | Μαρσέιγ | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-10 | +4 | Ι Ν Ν Ν Η |
3 | Άγιαξ | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10-13 | -3 | Ι Η Η Η Ν |
4 | ΑΕΚ | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-12 | -6 | Ι Η Η Η Η |
Group C | |||||||||
ΟΜΑΔΑ | Β | ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΚΟΛ | +/- | ΦΟΡΜΑ | |
1 | Ρέιντζερς | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | +2 | Η Ι Ν Ι Ν |
2 | Σπάρτα Πράγας | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | +2 | Η Ι Η Ν Ν |
3 | Μπέτις | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-7 | +2 | Ν Ν Ν Η Η |
4 | Άρης Λεμεσού | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | Ν Η Η Ι Η |
Group D | |||||||||
ΟΜΑΔΑ | Β | ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΚΟΛ | +/- | ΦΟΡΜΑ | |
1 | Αταλάντα | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12-4 | +8 | Ν Ι Ν Ι Ν |
2 | Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | +4 | Η Ι Ν Ι Ν |
3 | Στουρμ Γκρατς | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-9 | -5 | Ν Ι Η Η Η |
4 | Ράκοβ | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | -7 | Η Ι Η Ν Η |
Group E | |||||||||
ΟΜΑΔΑ | Β | ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΚΟΛ | +/- | ΦΟΡΜΑ | |
1 | Λίβερπουλ | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-7 | +10 | Ν Ν Η Ν Η |
2 | Τουλούζ | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-9 | -1 | Ν Η Ν Ι Ν |
3 | Ουνιόν Σεντ-Γκιλουάζ | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | Η Ν Η Ι Ν |
4 | Λίντσερ | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-12 | -6 | Η Η Ν Η Η |
Group F | |||||||||
ΟΜΑΔΑ | Β | ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΚΟΛ | +/- | ΦΟΡΜΑ | |
1 | Βιγιαρεάλ | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | +2 | Ν Ν Ν Ι Ν |
2 | Ρεν | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-6 | +7 | Η Ν Ν Ν Η |
3 | Μακάμπι Χάιφα | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | Ι Η Η Ι Ν |
4 | Παναθηναϊκός | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-10 | -3 | Ι Η Η Η Η |
Group G | |||||||||
ΟΜΑΔΑ | Β | ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΚΟΛ | +/- | ΦΟΡΜΑ | |
1 | Σλάβια Πράγας | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | +13 | Ν Η Ν Ν Ν |
2 | Ρόμα | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-4 | +8 | Ν Ν Η Ι Ν |
3 | Σερβέτ | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-13 | -9 | Η Ι Ν Ι Η |
4 | Σέριφ Τίρασπολ | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5-17 | -12 | Η Ι Η Η Η |
Group H | |||||||||
ΟΜΑΔΑ | Β | ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΚΟΛ | +/- | ΦΟΡΜΑ | |
1 | Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19-3 | +16 | Ν Ν Ν Ν Ν |
2 | Καραμπάγκ | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-9 | -2 | Ν Η Η Ι Ν |
3 | Μόλντε | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12-12 | 0 | Η Ν Ν Ι Η |
4 | Χάκεν | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3-17 | -14 | Η Η Η Η Η |
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals) Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) Promotion - Europa Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)